Fibre 300M Single Mode Tactical 4 Core LC Connectors

$2,243.59 ex. GST

Available on back order

SKU: SMF-300-LC-4core Category:

300M Single Mode Tactical Fibre 4 Core LC Connectors

Weight 15.5 kg
Dimensions 40 × 31 × 52 cm

Resources

Specifications
User Manual

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is empty
    Scroll to Top